Tu-Baginya.Ru - Info tu-baginya.ru

tu-baginya.ru receives about 3,860 unique visitors and 5,404 (1.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $16.13/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,626.12. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tu-baginya.ru is ranked number 122,148 in the world and 0.000772% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 88.99.0.135.

About - tu-baginya.ru

How popular is tu-baginya.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,860
Monthly Unique Visitors:
115,800
Daily Pageviews:
5,404 (1.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
122,148 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000772% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 12.8%11.7%30553
Ukraine 12.0%11.7%5583
Germany 11.4%10.9%36104
Israel 8.3%7.6%4805
Italy 8.2%10.3%27501
Azerbaijan 5.6%4.9%9169
United States 5.3%4.1%236937
Netherlands 4.7%4.7%22230
Poland 2.1%1.6%59689
Latvia 2.1%2.2%4855
Belgium 1.9%1.3%35226
Spain 1.8%1.3%109494
United Kingdom 1.6%1.1%171911
Canada 1.6%2.2%81133
Greece 1.5%1.1%37876
Kazakhstan 1.3%1.0%21450
Uzbekistan 1.3%0.9%11375
Bulgaria 1.2%1.4%17057
Portugal 1.1%0.8%36076
Lithuania 1.1%0.8%16433
Armenia 0.9%0.8%4120
Romania 0.9%0.7%53578
Belarus 0.5%0.4%37287

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tu-baginya.ru
100.00%100.00%1.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush tu-baginya.ru
Domain:
  tu-baginya.ru
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
71
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is tu-baginya.ru?

Facebook:
  12
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tu-baginya.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$16.13
Monthly Revenue:
$483.90
Yearly Revenue:
$5,887.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 589$2.85
United States 222$2.54
Israel 411$2.40
Italy 557$1.94
Netherlands 254$1.29
Russian Federation 632$1.28
Ukraine 632$0.87
Canada 119$0.83
Azerbaijan 265$0.43
United Kingdom 59$0.37
Belgium 70$0.35
Latvia 119$0.16
Poland 86$0.16
Greece 59$0.11
Bulgaria 76$0.09
Portugal 43$0.09
Spain 70$0.08
Lithuania 43$0.08
Uzbekistan 49$0.06
Romania 38$0.04
Armenia 43$0.04
Kazakhstan 54$0.04
Belarus 22$0.03

How much money do tu-baginya.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.07
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$92.15
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,121.18
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
778
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
23,331
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
283,857
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 171$0.83
United States 40$0.46
Israel 78$0.46
Italy 95$0.33
Netherlands 43$0.22
Canada 30$0.21
Ukraine 82$0.11
Russian Federation 38$0.08
Azerbaijan 42$0.07
United Kingdom 10$0.06
Poland 29$0.05
Greece 23$0.04
Belgium 8$0.04
Latvia 20$0.03
Bulgaria 16$0.02
Portugal 9$0.02
Lithuania 9$0.02
Spain 13$0.01
Uzbekistan 8$0.01
Romania 8$0.01
Belarus 2$0.00
Armenia 2$0.00
Kazakhstan 2$0.00

How much is tu-baginya.ru worth?

Website Value:
$6,626.12

Where is tu-baginya.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.99.0.135
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 88.99.0.135

How fast does tu-baginya.ru load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 8 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

Approximately 20% of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://tu-baginya.ru/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4
http://tu-baginya.ru/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://tu-baginya.ru/wp-content/themes/king-news/social.css
http://tu-baginya.ru/wp-content/themes/king-news/assets/css/swiper.min.css?ver=3.3.0
http://tu-baginya.ru/wp-content/themes/king-news/assets/css/slider-pro.min.css?ver=1.2.4
http://maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.5.0/css/font-awesome.min.css?ver=4.5.0
http://tu-baginya.ru/wp-content/themes/king-news/assets/css/material-icons.css?ver=2.1.0
http://tu-baginya.ru/wp-content/themes/king-news/assets/css/magnific-popup.css?ver=1.0.1
http://tu-baginya.ru/wp-content/themes/king-news/style.css?ver=1.0.0
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto%3A300%7CNoto+Sans%3A700%7CNoto+Serif%3A400italic%7CMontserrat%3A700&subset=latin&ver=4.6.6

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn.sendpulse.com/js/push/06f32c7944518239eba742c63a3964a2_0.js (expiration not specified)
http://connect.facebook.net/ru_RU/sdk.js (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/1106364639479959?v=2.7.17 (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/plugins/identity.js?v=2.7.17 (20 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js?137237720 (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 6KiB (20% reduction).

Minifying http://tu-baginya.ru/wp-content/themes/king-news/style.css?ver=1.0.0 could save 6KiB (20% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (18% reduction).

Minifying http://tu-baginya.ru/wp-content/themes/king-news/assets/js/theme-script.js?ver=1.0.0 could save 992B (22% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://connect.facebook.net/signals/plugins/identity.js?v=2.7.17 could save 675B (14% reduction) after compression.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tu-baginya.ru?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.10.2
Date: Sat, 01 Jul 2017 10:02:07 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Location: http://tu-baginya.ru/
Vary: User-Agent
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.10.2
Date: Sat, 01 Jul 2017 10:02:07 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 88.99.0.135 3600
MX mail.tu-baginya.ru 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns.fastdns24.com
Rname support.fastvps.ru
Serial Number 2017011102
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns3.fastdns24.eu 3591
NS dns2.fastdns24.org 3591
NS dns.fastdns24.com 3591
NS dns4.fastdns24.link 3591

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-01-11
Domain Age:
5 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: TU-BAGINYA.RU
nserver: dns2.fastdns24.org.
nserver: dns3.fastdns24.eu.
nserver: dns4.fastdns24.link.
nserver: dns.fastdns24.com.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: REGRU-RU
admin-contact: http://www.reg.ru/whois/admin_contact
created: 2017-01-11T12:18:59Z
paid-till: 2018-01-11T12:18:59Z
free-date: 2018-02-11
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017-07-01T10:01:31Z
Last update was 82 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tu-baginya.ru widget